ALSP Wyżyny - Terminarz - ALH 23/24

ALH 23/24 - 1 liga

Kolejka 8
Jar-Pol vs DOZ.pl - 2024-01-12 21:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Bohamet/PM3D vs Martech - 2024-01-12 20:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs PG Sport - 2024-01-14 18:00:00 -
Achtung vs Camel Pizza - 2024-01-14 12:00:00 -
Kolejka 9
Martech vs PG Sport - 2024-01-19 21:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Bohamet/PM3D vs Camel Pizza - 2024-01-21 12:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs Jar-Pol - 2024-01-19 20:00:00 -
Achtung vs DOZ.pl - 2024-01-21 13:00:00 -
Kolejka 10
PG Sport vs Camel Pizza - 2024-01-26 20:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Martech vs Jar-Pol - 2024-01-27 15:00:00 -
Bohamet/PM3D vs Achtung - 2024-01-26 21:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs DOZ.pl - 2024-02-04 15:00:00 -
Kolejka 11
Camel Pizza vs Jar-Pol - 2024-02-04 13:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
PG Sport vs Achtung - 2024-02-04 14:00:00 -
Martech vs FC Grizzlys - 2024-02-02 21:00:00 -
Bohamet/PM3D vs DOZ.pl - 2024-02-02 20:00:00 -
Kolejka 12
Jar-Pol vs Achtung - 2024-02-11 17:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza 2
Camel Pizza vs FC Grizzlys - 2024-02-09 20:00:00 -
PG Sport vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2024-02-09 21:00:00 -
Martech vs DOZ.pl - 2024-02-11 13:00:00 -
Kolejka 13
Achtung vs FC Grizzlys - 2024-02-18 14:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Jar-Pol vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2024-02-16 21:00:00 -
Camel Pizza vs Martech - 2024-02-18 12:00:00 -
PG Sport vs DOZ.pl - 2024-02-18 13:00:00 -
Kolejka 14
Jar-Pol vs PG Sport - 2024-02-25 14:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Camel Pizza vs DOZ.pl - 2024-02-25 13:00:00 -
Achtung vs Martech - 2024-02-25 19:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2024-02-23 20:00:00 -
Kolejka 1
Jar-Pol vs DOZ.pl - 2023-11-19 17:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Bohamet/PM3D vs Martech - 2023-11-19 18:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs PG Sport - 2023-11-19 16:00:00 -
Achtung vs Camel Pizza - 2023-11-19 13:00:00 -
Kolejka 2
Martech vs PG Sport - 2023-11-26 14:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Bohamet/PM3D vs Camel Pizza - 2023-11-26 18:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs Jar-Pol - 2023-11-24 20:00:00 -
Achtung vs DOZ.pl - 2023-11-26 17:00:00 -
Kolejka 3
PG Sport vs Camel Pizza - 2023-12-03 17:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Martech vs Jar-Pol - 2023-12-01 21:00:00 -
Bohamet/PM3D vs Achtung - 2023-12-03 18:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs DOZ.pl - 2023-12-03 19:00:00 -
Kolejka 4
Camel Pizza vs Jar-Pol - 2023-12-10 18:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
PG Sport vs Achtung - 2023-12-08 21:00:00 -
Martech vs FC Grizzlys - 2023-12-08 20:00:00 -
Bohamet/PM3D vs DOZ.pl - 2023-12-10 19:00:00 -
Kolejka 5
Jar-Pol vs Achtung - 2023-12-17 11:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza 2
Camel Pizza vs FC Grizzlys - 2023-12-17 12:00:00 -
PG Sport vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2023-12-15 21:00:00 -
Martech vs DOZ.pl - 2023-12-15 20:00:00 -
Kolejka 6
Achtung vs FC Grizzlys - 2023-12-30 18:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Jar-Pol vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2023-12-29 21:00:00 -
Camel Pizza vs Martech - 2023-12-29 20:00:00 -
PG Sport vs DOZ.pl - 2023-12-30 17:00:00 -
Kolejka 7
Jar-Pol vs PG Sport - 2024-01-07 16:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Camel Pizza vs DOZ.pl - 2024-01-07 15:00:00 -
Achtung vs Martech - 2024-01-07 14:00:00 -
FC Grizzlys vs Bohamet/PM3D - 2024-01-07 17:00:00 -

ALH 23/24 - 2 liga

Kolejka 1
Na Momencie vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-11-19 12:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Hewar - 2023-11-19 10:00:00 -
pauza vs Legion UA - -
FC Szwederowo vs Football Poetry - 2023-11-19 14:00:00 -
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2023-11-19 20:00:00 -
Super Saiyan Team vs Ecoway - 2023-11-19 19:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2023-11-19 09:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2023-11-19 11:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2023-11-19 15:00:00 -
Kolejka 2
teleinspiro.pl vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2023-11-26 19:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-11-26 16:00:00 -
pauza vs Na Momencie - -
FC Szwederowo vs Hewar - 2023-11-26 15:00:00 -
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Legion UA - 2023-11-26 13:00:00 -
Super Saiyan Team vs Football Poetry - 2023-11-24 21:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2023-11-26 12:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs Ecoway - 2023-11-26 21:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2023-11-26 20:00:00 -
Kolejka 3
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-01 20:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Super Saiyan Team vs Hewar - 2023-12-03 11:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Legion UA - 2023-12-03 13:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs Football Poetry - 2023-12-03 16:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-03 10:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Ecoway - 2023-12-03 14:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2023-12-03 12:00:00 -
FC Szwederowo vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-03 15:00:00 -
pauza vs Gang Słodziaków - -
Kolejka 4
FC Szwederowo vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-12-09 19:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs pauza - -
Super Saiyan Team vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-09 14:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-09 15:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs Hewar - 2023-12-09 13:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs Legion UA - 2023-12-09 18:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Football Poetry - 2023-12-09 12:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-09 16:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Ecoway - 2023-12-09 17:00:00 -
Kolejka 5
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-12-10 16:00:00 -
Super Saiyan Team vs FC Szwederowo - 2023-12-10 14:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs pauza - -
Pro Hand SQN vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-10 11:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-10 13:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Hewar - 2023-12-10 10:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Legion UA - 2023-12-10 17:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Football Poetry - 2023-12-10 12:00:00 -
Ecoway vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-10 15:00:00 -
Kolejka 6
Super Saiyan Team vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-12-16 17:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Deportivo La Melina vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2023-12-16 19:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs pauza - -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-16 13:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-16 15:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Hewar - 2023-12-16 16:00:00 -
Ecoway vs Legion UA - 2023-12-16 12:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Football Poetry - 2023-12-16 14:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs FC Szwederowo - 2023-12-16 18:00:00 -
Kolejka 7
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-17 14:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Ecoway vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-17 13:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Hewar - 2023-12-17 19:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs Legion UA - 2023-12-17 10:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs pauza - -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs FC Szwederowo - 2023-12-17 17:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2023-12-17 16:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs Super Saiyan Team - 2023-12-17 18:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-12-17 15:00:00 -
Kolejka 8
Pro Hand SQN vs Gang Słodziaków - 2023-12-30 13:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
teleinspiro.pl vs Deportivo La Melina - 2023-12-30 19:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Super Saiyan Team - 2023-12-30 14:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2023-12-30 15:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs FC Szwederowo - 2023-12-30 16:00:00 -
Ecoway vs pauza - -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2023-12-30 10:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs Na Momencie - 2023-12-30 12:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Hewar - 2023-12-30 11:00:00 -
Kolejka 9
Football Poetry vs pauza - -
Legion UA vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2024-01-07 12:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Hewar vs Na Momencie - 2024-01-07 13:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs FC Szwederowo - 2024-01-07 10:00:00 -
Ecoway vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2024-01-07 19:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-01-07 11:00:00 -
teleinspiro.pl vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-01-07 18:00:00 -
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-01-05 20:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Super Saiyan Team - 2024-01-05 21:00:00 -
Kolejka 10
Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-01-14 16:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-01-14 17:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-01-14 14:00:00 -
Ecoway vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-01-14 15:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Super Saiyan Team - 2024-01-14 10:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2024-01-14 19:00:00 -
Legion UA vs FC Szwederowo - 2024-01-14 11:00:00 -
Hewar vs pauza - -
Na Momencie vs Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz - 2024-01-14 13:00:00 -
Kolejka 11
Na Momencie vs FC Szwederowo - 2024-01-20 12:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs pauza - -
Hewar vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2024-01-20 10:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Super Saiyan Team - 2024-01-20 15:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-01-20 11:00:00 -
Bydgoscy Pokerzyści vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-01-20 16:00:00 -
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-01-20 13:00:00 -
Ecoway vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-01-20 17:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-01-20 14:00:00 -
Kolejka 12
Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-01-21 17:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Ecoway vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-01-21 18:00:00 -
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-01-21 10:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-01-21 19:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-01-21 14:00:00 -
Hewar vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-01-21 16:00:00 -
Na Momencie vs Super Saiyan Team - 2024-01-21 11:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2024-01-21 15:00:00 -
pauza vs FC Szwederowo - -
Kolejka 13
Ecoway vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-01-28 14:30:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2024-01-28 15:30:00 -
Football Poetry vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-01-27 12:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-01-27 11:00:00 -
Hewar vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-01-27 16:00:00 -
Na Momencie vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-01-27 13:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-01-27 10:00:00 -
pauza vs Super Saiyan Team - -
FC Szwederowo vs CarOdnowa/Algra-Król - 2024-01-27 14:00:00 -
Kolejka 14
Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-02-04 11:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Football Poetry vs Ecoway - 2024-02-04 10:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2024-02-04 12:00:00 -
Hewar vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-02-04 17:00:00 -
Na Momencie vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-02-04 19:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-02-04 16:00:00 -
pauza vs Pro Hand SQN - -
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Super Saiyan Team - 2024-02-04 18:00:00 -
FC Szwederowo vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-02-04 20:00:00 -
Kolejka 15
Super Saiyan Team vs Deportivo La Melina - 2024-02-11 16:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza 2
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-02-11 15:00:00 -
FC Szwederowo vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-02-11 19:00:00 -
Football Poetry vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-02-11 18:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2024-02-11 10:00:00 -
Hewar vs Ecoway - 2024-02-11 11:00:00 -
Na Momencie vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2024-02-11 12:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-02-11 14:00:00 -
pauza vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - -
Kolejka 16
Hewar vs Football Poetry - 2024-02-18 11:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Na Momencie vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - 2024-02-18 10:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Ecoway - 2024-02-18 15:00:00 -
pauza vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - -
FC Szwederowo vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-02-18 18:00:00 -
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-02-18 16:00:00 -
Super Saiyan Team vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-02-16 20:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Pro Hand SQN - 2024-02-18 17:00:00 -
Legion UA vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-02-18 19:00:00 -
Kolejka 17
Hewar vs Gang Słodziaków - 2024-02-25 16:00:00 - ul. Karłowicza
Na Momencie vs Legion UA - 2024-02-25 18:00:00 -
Prawnicy OIRP Bydgoszcz vs Football Poetry - 2024-02-25 11:00:00 -
pauza vs Żandarmeria Bydgoszcz - -
FC Szwederowo vs Ecoway - 2024-02-23 21:00:00 -
CarOdnowa/Algra-Król vs Dachy Ciesielstwo/Teknar - 2024-02-25 10:00:00 -
Super Saiyan Team vs Bydgoscy Pokerzyści - 2024-02-25 17:00:00 -
Deportivo La Melina vs Kotłorembud Bydgoszcz - 2024-02-25 12:00:00 -
Pro Hand SQN vs teleinspiro.pl - 2024-02-25 15:00:00 -